Honors Graduates

 

2019

Kristina K. Beethem Full Honors
Maggie S. Bohm Full Honors
Hailey E. Donohue Full Honors
Caitlyn M. Hansen Full Honors
Gwyneth A. Harrick Lower Division
Alysa M. Kasen Upper Division
Brittney N. Moore Full Honors
Shelby C. Nguyen Full Honors
Megan C. Palacio Full Honors
Maddie A. Rayner Upper Division
Chloe Rinkel Lower Division
Kristin C. Schock Lower Division
Nick A. Shortreed Full Honors
Ashleigh E. Underwood Lower Division
Ryan M. Watling Full Honors
Abigail R. Zeman Full Honors

2018

Emily M. Burghardt Full with World Language
Breah C. Carter Full Honors
Christina G. Fragel Full Honors
Taylor A. Friendt Lower Division
Elizabeth A. Fust Full Honors
Georgia R. Harrison Upper Division
Meghan J. Hohenstein Full with World Language
Sarah M. Klinger Full Honors
Sheena L. Landers Lower Division
Paul W. LaPlant Full with World Language
Chloe M. Lewis Full Honors
McKenzie L. Mathewson Upper Division
Kendall R. Plapp Full Honors
Sarah C. Ponzer Upper Division
Aaron W. Rochow Full Honors
Tiffany M. Stachnik Full with World Language
Taylor R. Susa Upper Division
Shelby L. Talsma Lower Division
Sarah E. Vertel Full Honors
Emily A. Winnell Full with World Language

2017

Regina A. Armock Lower Division
Douglas T. Bruno Full with World Language
Rachel M. Edwards Full with World Language
Melanie M. Flaherty Full with World Language
Marissa M. Gillett-Behrens Lower Division
Janice K. Hamachek Full Honors
Rachel L. Headings Full with World Language
Gwen Hutchinson Lower Division
Anna C. Kase Full with World Language
Devon L. Lahr Full Honors
Benjamin T. Macioszek Lower Division
Erin R. McNabb Upper Division
Kathryn R. Meade Lower Division
Gabriel E. Miller Full Honors
Annika S. Peterson Full with World Language
Amelia L. Richards Full Honors
Molly S. Smith Full Honors
Nancy M. Swick Lower Division
Nicole A. Taylor Lower Division
Sarah D. Zidek Full with World Language

2016

Elizabeth R. DeMarse Full with World Language
Charles A. Fust Lower Division
Kaitlyn E. Hansen Full Honors
Dana J. Koerner Lower Division
Madeline E. Labelle Lower Division
Tanya M. Ladensack Full Honors
Jaime L. Madalinski Upper Division
Melissa L. Orzechowski Upper Division
Rachael L. Peters Full with World Language
Amy S. Peterson Upper Division
Alexzandra L. Sales Lower Division
Danielle M. Schafer Full with World Language
Katelyn N. Smith Full Honors
Kaylie J. Tasson Lower Division

2015

Katelin M. Bingner Lower Division
Luke A. Counterman Lower Division
Elizabeth C. Butler Full Honors
Hayli M. Cox Full with World Language
Arika A. Egan Full Honors
Elizabeth R. O'Brien Full Honors
Cole J. Swiston Full Honors
Christopher G. Thornton Full Honors
Nicholas A. Vetter Lower Division
Hannah B. Williams Lower Division

2014

Rozemary K. Bal Lower Division
Joshua A. Chomicki Lower Division
Carrie M. DeWolfe Full with World Language
Scott R. Evans Full Honors
Erica L. Fraley Lower Division
Cassandra K. Hastings Full Honors
Alycia M. Heckathorn Full with World Language
Danielle K. Morrison Full Honors
Rachel A. Owens Lower Division
Morgan Raether Full with World Language
Rachel M. Schultz Lower Division
Taylor E. Tillotson Lower Division
Sara E. Trudgeon Lower Division

2013

Chloe C. Apelgren Lower Division
Molly E. Burger Lower Division
Charlotte A. Cialek Full with World Language
Havah I. Cohn-Mitchell Lower Division
Julia F. Dehring Full Honors
BreeOna C. Ebrecht Full Honors
Ariel N. Egan Full Honors
Elizabeth C. Eldridge Lower Division
Rose V. Frankowski Lower Division
Samantha J. Hasek Lower Division
Nora P. Huzxtable Lower Division
Megan R. Jastremski Lower Division
John A. LaPine Full with World Language
Jacob E. Leys Lower Division
Megan E. Moran Full with World Language
Reannon M. Murphy Lower Division
Michael A. Reyer Lower Division
Andrea L. Savord Full Honors
John G. Schimek Lower Division
Lauren A. Smith Full with World Language
Mitchell L. Stephenson Full Honors
Amanda J. Sterzick Lower Division
Lydia F. Stuef Lower Division
Elizabeth L. Tiedemann Lower Division

2012

Zachary N. Bartel Full with World Language 
Jacinda D. Bowman Full Honors
Anna I. Burnett Lower Division
Andrea K. Carlson Full Honors
Naomi R. David Full Honors
Courtney R. DePottey Full Honors
Amanda L. George Lower Division
Katherine M. Grunow Full Honors
Andrew J. Harmon Lower Division
Laura A. Katona Lower Division
Sarah J. Lane Lower Division
Stephanie A. Larson Lower Division
Patricia R. Lawrence Lower Division
Kathryn M. Mara Full Honors
Megan A. Munyan Full Honors
Megan L. Porter Full Honors
Stefane J. Preston Lower Division
Lauren B. Retzloff Lower Division
Kyle J. Senn Lower Division
Stephen M. Smith Full Honors
Carolyn E. Tobin Full Honors
Nysse M. Wilson Lower Division
Callie L. Youngman Full Honors

2011

Zachary J. Beeksma Full Honors
Stacey J. Beethem Lower Division
Derek R. Bush Full Honors
Hannah R. Cerney Lower Division
Joshua T. Corbat Full Honors
Meghan K. Edwards Lower Division
Andrea M. Ewasek Lower Division
Sonnet J. From Lower Division
Hunter D. Harig Full Honors
Jessica E. Krol Lower Division
Meryl K. Masserang Lower Division
Kirstin S. Meyer Full Honors
Bree H. Prehn Full Honors
Benjamin P. Scheelk Full Honors
Kyle L. Schimek Lower Division
Erica R. Smith Full Honors

 

2010

Sean T. Dobberstein Lower Division
Michael D. Farber Lower Division
Lindsay N. Hagner Full Honors
Sara J. Hartley Full Honors
Michelle A. Heron Lower Division
Alexander Hull Full Honors
Stephanie A. Johnson Full Honors
Monica M. Lambert Lower Division
Kylynn G. Perdue-Bronson Lower Division
Stephanie L. Rockwood Lower Division
Athena J. Stanley Full Honors
Robert C. Vest Full Honors
Benjamin E. Wilson Lower Division
 

2009

Sidney R. Arnold Lower Division
Julian R. Dupuis Lower Division
Amy R. Elliott Lower Division
Jaime E. Engvall Lower Division
Kelyn K. Fogelsonger Lower Division
Laura A. Garrison Full Honors
Paul W. Green Full Honors
Lacy B. Gregg Lower Division
Amy M. Hickey Lower Division
Rachel A. Hovel Full Honors
Christine M. Johnroe Lower Division
Amelia L. Justice Full Honors
Mary E. Klacza Lower Division
Jodi P. Lampi Full Honors
Samantha M. Luttmann Lower Division
Alicia A. McCauley Full Honors
Mallory H. Mahoney Full Honors
Alisha J. Mayer Full Honors
Karl E. Mercer Full Honors
Grant E. Nelson Lower Division
Matthew R. Peach Lower Division
Andrew A. Niemann Lower Division
Justine M. Pinskey Full Honors
Thomas E. Rich Lower Division
Jeffrey D. Thomas Full Honors
Jennifer E. VanDragt Lower Division
Kasie E. Veen Full Honors
D. Anne Winiarski Full Honors
Margaret Ziffer Lower Division
Zachary T. Ziegler Full Honors

 

2008

Karen  Callahan Lower Division
Roberto M. Gonzalez Lower Division
Allison H. Hahn Lower Division
Benjamin K. Johnson Lower Division
Megan L. Johnson Upper and Lower Division
Abbey L. Palmer Upper Division
Emily L. Richards Full Honors
Daniel J. Vandermeuse Lower Division
Sarah L. Winkle Lower Division
Carolyn M. Zdroik Lower Division


2007

Kyle A. Bladow Lower Division
Nicholas R. Brown Lower Division
Shawn E. Brown Full Honors
Darcy A. Daggy Lower Division
Katherine E. Fuchs Lower Division
Tiffany L. Gilsdorf Upper and Lower Division
Emily A. Hack Lower Division
Stephen T. Halpin Lower Division
Samuel T. Holcomb Lower Division
Paul D. Holeva Lower Division
Jessica L. Jannette Full Honors
Michael D. Jensen Lower Division
Joshua D. Kocha Lower Division
Amee E. Loftis Full Honors
Patrick D. Machacek Lower Division
Jessica L. Oettinger Lower Division
Stephanie K. Peck Lower Division
Megan E. Phillips Full Honors
Brianne S. Rogers Lower Division
Kristina M. Sterup Lower Division
Kari A. Stromberg Full Honors
Ashley  Triphan Lower Division
Cathryn A. Webb Full Honors


2006

Nicole M. Abendroth Lower Division
Erin J. Bakshis Lower Division
Amy  Barritt Upper Division
Aaron  Bebee Lower Division
Janeanne  Belmore Full Honors
Angela A. Bogeman Lower Division
Katherine G. Deneau Lower Division
Kevin  Duby Lower Division
Anna  Echelbarger Lower Division
Michelle L. Gillespie Lower Division
Virginia E. Harris Upper Division
Nicole M. King Full Honors
Anne  Klein Full Honors
Leslie  Lemanek Lower Division
Chelsea  Selin Lower Division
Journey  Steward Lower Division
Jane C. Stieber Full Honors
Amy  Wallace Lower Division


2005

Teresa  Abbott Lower Division
Scott E. Andrews Lower Division
Spencer  Ansorge Lower Division
Caroline M. Blair Lower Division
Margot  Contois Lower Division
Monica E. Drusch Lower Division
Crystal  Ebert Lower Division
Patricia  Egeler Lower Division
Kristin  Finco Full Honors
Emily P. Greeley Lower Division
Raymond S. Hedberg Lower Division
Neil T. Helm Lower Division
Veronica J. Howard Lower Division
Jill  Maki-Connin Lower Division
Crystal J. Pilon Lower Division
Rachel A. Rasmussen Full Honors
Kristen A. Rolig Lower Division
Gina  Sevick Lower Division
Rick J. Trinkner Full Honors
Christina M. Tschohl Lower Division
Benjamin J. Van Handel Full Honors
Glen R. Young Lower Division
Mary  Zabawski Full Honors


2004

Michael  Davis Lower Division
Cody J. Fleming Lower Division
Jill M. Frazee Lower Division
Jill E. Grundstrom Lower Division
Ryan M. Hallstrom Lower Division
Andrew  Hamilton Lower Division
Jessica D. Holman Full Honors
Matthew  Igleski Lower Division
John J. Kempen Lower Division
Layla  Khoury-Hanold Full Honors
Jessica  Moeller Full Honors
Kathryn Elizabeth Mueller Lower Division
Rachel  Mulder Full Honors
Rachel Marie Peterson Full Honors
Emily J. Rossi Lower Division
Matthew  Schneider Lower Division


2003

Eric A. Chase Lower Division
Stephanie D. Grosvenor Upper Division
Jeri L. Grotberg Full Honors
Robert  Mosey Lower Division
Matthew J. Nielsen Lower Division
Jennifer  Olson Full Honors
Marshall  Paschke Lower Division
Neil  Pascoe Lower Division
Mary  Shawgo Upper Division
Erin A. Spencer Lower Division
Carissa E. Villa Full Honors
Daniel  Welling Lower Division


2002

Laura  Burt Full Honors
Anna R. McKenzie Full Honors
Nathan  Raiche Lower Division
Sharon A. Stoll Full Honors
alumni_and_friends