Honors Program Graduates

2011

Zachary J. Beeksma Full
Stacey J. Beethem Lower division
Derek R. Bush Full
Hannah R. Cerney Lower division
Joshua T. Corbat Full
Meghan K. Edwards Lower division
Andrea M. Ewasek Lower division
Sonnet J. From Lower division
Hunter D. Harig Full
Jessica E. Krol Lower division
Meryl K. Masserang Lower division
Kirstin S. Meyer Full
Bree H. Prehn Full
Benjamin P. Scheelk Full
Kyle L. Schimek Lower division
Erica R. Smith Full

2010

Sean T. Dobberstein Lower division
Michael D. Farber Lower division
Lindsay N. Hagner Full
Sara J. Hartley Full
Michelle A. Heron Lower division
Alexander Hull Full
Stephanie A. Johnson Full
Monica M. Lambert Lower division
Kylynn G. Perdue-Bronson Lower division
Stephanie L. Rockwood Lower division
Athena J. Stanley Full
Robert C. Vest Full
Benjamin E. Wilson Lower division

2009

Sidney R. Arnold Lower division
Julian R. Dupuis Lower division
Amy R. Elliott Lower division
Jaime E. Engvall Lower division
Kelyn K. Fogelsonger Lower division
Laura A. Garrison Full honors
Paul W. Green Full honors
Lacy B. Gregg Lower division
Amy M. Hickey Lower division
Rachel A. Hovel Full honors
Christine M. Johnroe Lower division
Amelia L. Justice Full honors
Mary E. Klacza Lower division
Jodi P. Lampi Full honors
Samantha M. Luttmann Lower division
Alicia A. McCauley Full honors
Mallory H. Mahoney Full honors
Alisha J. Mayer Full honors
Karl E. Mercer Full honors
Grant E. Nelson Lower division
Matthew R. Peach Lower division
Andrew A. Niemann Lower division
Justine M. Pinskey Full honors
Thomas E. Rich Lower division
Jeffrey D. Thomas Full honors
Jennifer E. VanDragt Lower division
Kasie E. Veen Full honors
D. Anne Winiarski Full honors
Margaret Ziffer Lower division
Zachary T. Ziegler Full honors

2008

Karen  Callahan Lower division
Roberto M. Gonzalez Lower division
Allison H. Hahn Lower division
Benjamin K. Johnson Lower division
Megan L. Johnson Upper and Lower division
Abbey L. Palmer Upper division
Emily L. Richards Full
Daniel J. Vandermeuse Lower division
Sarah L. Winkle Lower division
Carolyn M. Zdroik Lower division


2007

Kyle A. Bladow Lower division
Nicholas R. Brown Lower division
Shawn E. Brown Full
Darcy A. Daggy Lower division
Katherine E. Fuchs Lower division
Tiffany L. Gilsdorf Upper and Lower division
Emily A. Hack Lower division
Stephen T. Halpin Lower division
Samuel T. Holcomb Lower division
Paul D. Holeva Lower division
Jessica L. Jannette Full
Michael D. Jensen Lower division
Joshua D. Kocha Lower division
Amee E. Loftis Full
Patrick D. Machacek Lower division
Jessica L. Oettinger Lower division
Stephanie K. Peck Lower division
Megan E. Phillips Full
Brianne S. Rogers Lower division
Kristina M. Sterup Lower division
Kari A. Stromberg Full
Ashley  Triphan Lower division
Cathryn A. Webb Full


2006

Nicole M. Abendroth Lower division
Erin J. Bakshis Lower division
Amy  Barritt Upper division
Aaron  Bebee Lower division
Janeanne  Belmore Full
Angela A. Bogeman Lower division
Katherine G. Deneau Lower division
Kevin  Duby Lower division
Anna  Echelbarger Lower division
Michelle L. Gillespie Lower division
Virginia E. Harris Upper division
Nicole M. King Full
Anne  Klein Full
Leslie  Lemanek Lower division
Chelsea  Selin Lower division
Journey  Steward Lower division
Jane C. Stieber Full
Amy  Wallace Lower division


2005

Teresa  Abbott Lower division
Scott E. Andrews Lower division
Spencer  Ansorge Lower division
Caroline M. Blair Lower division
Margot  Contois Lower division
Monica E. Drusch Lower division
Crystal  Ebert Lower division
Patricia  Egeler Lower division
Kristin  Finco Full
Emily P. Greeley Lower division
Raymond S. Hedberg Lower division
Neil T. Helm Lower division
Veronica J. Howard Lower division
Jill  Maki-Connin Lower division
Crystal J. Pilon Lower division
Rachel A. Rasmussen Full
Kristen A. Rolig Lower division
Gina  Sevick Lower division
Rick J. Trinkner Full
Christina M. Tschohl Lower division
Benjamin J. Van Handel Full
Glen R. Young Lower division
Mary  Zabawski Full


2004

Michael  Davis Lower division
Cody J. Fleming Lower division
Jill M. Frazee Lower division
Jill E. Grundstrom Lower division
Ryan M. Hallstrom Lower division
Andrew  Hamilton Lower division
Jessica D. Holman Full
Matthew  Igleski Lower division
John J. Kempen Lower division
Layla  Khoury-Hanold Full
Jessica  Moeller Full
Kathryn Elizabeth Mueller Lower division
Rachel  Mulder Full
Rachel Marie Peterson Full
Emily J. Rossi Lower division
Matthew  Schneider Lower division


2003

Eric A. Chase Lower division
Stephanie D. Grosvenor Upper division
Jeri L. Grotberg Full
Robert  Mosey Lower division
Matthew J. Nielsen Lower division
Jennifer  Olson Full
Marshall  Paschke Lower division
Neil  Pascoe Lower division
Mary  Shawgo Upper division
Erin A. Spencer Lower division
Carissa E. Villa Full
Daniel  Welling Lower division


2002

Laura  Burt Full
Anna R. McKenzie Full
Nathan  Raiche Lower division
Sharon A. Stoll Full