Olympians

Olympians by Sport

Athlete Name Sport Olympic Year
Allen, Rock Boxing 2004
Arseneau, Brian Short Track Speedskating 1988
Bauer, John Cross-Country Skiing 1998
Baver, Allison Short Track Speedskating 2002, 2006, 2010
Benitez, Roberto Boxing 2000 (alternate)
Benoit, Tessa Cross-Country Skiing 2002
Besteman, David Short Track Speedskating 1988, 1992, 1994
Betts, Chas Greco-Roman Wrestling 2012
Biondo, Ron Short Track Speedskating 2002
Byrd, Chris Boxing 1992
Campbell, Dan Biathlon 2002
Carpenter, Kip Long Track Speedskating 2002, 2006
Cashman, Karen Short Track Speedskating 1994
Clay-Bey, Lawrence Boxing 1996
Coleman, Ellis Greco-Roman Wrestling 2012
D' Andrea, Moira Long Track Speedskating 1992, 1998
Davis, Shani Long Track Speedskating 2002, 2006, 2010
Derrick, Kimberly Short Track Speedskating 2006, 2010
Dohnal, Darcie Short Track Speedskating 1992
Erickson, Andy Biathlon 1998
Flora, Lars Cross-Country Skiing 2002, 2006
Forrest, Vernon Boxing 1992
Gabel, Andy Short Track Speedskating 1988, 1992, 1994, 1998
Gleason, Erin Short Track Speedskating 1998
Goskowicz, Julie Short Track Speedskating 1998, 2002
Goskowicz, Tony Short Track Speedskating 1994, 1998
Griglak, Mary Short Track Speedskating 2002
Hallisey, Caroline Short Track Speedskating  1998, 2002, 2006 
Hermanson (Salmela), Kara Biathlon 1998, 2002
Izykowski, Alex Short Track Speedskating 2006
Jackson, David Boxing 2000
Jankowski, Patrice Biathlon (USOEC Coach) 1992
Jogis, Chris Badminton 1992
Johnson, RC Greco-Roman Wrestling 2012
Kepka, J.P. Short Track Speedskating 2002, 2006
Keuler, Mathew Ski Jumping 1998
King, Charles Short Track Speedskating 1992
Kitzmillen, Joy Ellen Badminton 1992
Koons, Scott Short Track Speedskating 1998
Krause, Jill Biathlon 2002 (alternate)
Lester, (Harry) Justin Greco-Roman Wrestling 2012
Lobello, Anthony Short Track Speedskating 2006
Mango, Spenser Greco-Roman Wrestling 2008, 2012
Miller, Randi Women's Freestyle Wrestling 2008
Minson, Miles Cross-Country Skiing (USOEC Coach)  
Mitchell, Al Boxing (USOEC Coach) 1996 & 2004
Moore, Pat Short Track Speedskating 1988
O' Hare, Tom Short Track Speedskating 1998
Otter, Jeroen Short Track Speedskating (USOEC Coach) 1988 (Team Netherlands)
Pelchat, Marc Long Track Speedskating 1998, 2002
Peterson, Amy Short Track Speedskating 1988, 1992, 1994, 1998, 2002
Porter, Erin Short Track Speedskating 1998, 2002
Provisor, Ben Greco-Roman Wrestling 2012
Raheem, Zahir Boxing 1996
Reid, David Boxing 1996
Robles, Sarah Weightlifting 2012
Schilling, J.P. Long Track Speedskating 2002
Stennes, Tricia Short Track Speedskating 1988, 1992
Taylor, Jermain Boxing 2000
Turner, Cathy Short Track Speedskating 1992,  1994, 1998
Viloria, Brian Boxing 2000
Vinson, Clarence Boxing 2000
Von Heiland, Erika Badminton 1992 & 1996
Wadsworth, Justin Cross-Country Skiing 1998
Wagner, Wendy Cross-Country Skiing 2002, 2006
Weaver, Patrick Cross-Country Skiing 1998, 2002
Wheeler, Adam Greco-Roman Wrestling 2008
Witty, Chris Long Track Speedskating 1998, 2002
Wooley, Stacey A. Biathlon 1998
Ziegelmeyer, Nikki Short Track Speedskating 1992, 1994