Sport

Athlete Name

Olympic Year

Badminton Jogis, Chris 1992
  Kitzmillen, Joy Ellen 1992
  Von Heiland, Erika 1992 & 1996
     

Biathlon

Campbell, Dan 2002
  Erickson, Andy 1998
  Hermanson (Salmela), Kara 1998, 2002
  Krause, Jill 2002 (alternate)
  Wooley, Stacey A. 1998
Biathlon (USOEC Coach) Jankowski, Patrice 1992
     
     
Boxing Allen, Rock 2004
  Benitez, Roberto 2000 (alternate)
  Byrd, Chris 1992
  Clay-Bey, Lawrence 1996
  Forrest, Vernon 1992
  Jackson, David 2000
  Raheem, Zahir 1996
  Reid, David 1996
  Taylor, Jermain 2000
  Viloria, Brian 2000
  Vinson, Clarence 2000
Boxing (USOEC Coach) Mitchell, Al 1996 & 2004
     
Cross-Country Skiing Bauer, John 1998
  Benoit, Tessa 2002
  Flora, Lars 2002, 2006
  Wadsworth, Justin 1998
  Wagner, Wendy 2002, 2006
  Weaver, Patrick 1998, 2002
Cross-Country Skiing (USOEC Coach) Minson, Miles  
     
Greco-Roman Wrestling Betts, Chas (Charles) 2012
  Coleman, Ellis 2012
  Johnson, RC 2012
  Lester, Justin (Harry) 2012
  Mango, Spenser 2008, 2012
  Provisor, Ben 2012
  Wheeler, Adam 2008
     
Long Track Speedskating Carpenter, Kip 2002, 2006
  D' Andrea, Moira 1992, 1998
  Davis, Shani 2002, 2006, 2010
  Pelchat, Marc 1998, 2002
  Schilling, J.P. 2002
  Witty, Chris 1998, 2002
     
Short Track Speedskating Arseneau, Brian 1988
  Baver, Allison 2002, 2006, 2010
  Besteman, David 1988, 1992, 1994
  Biondo, Ron 2002
  Cashman, Karen 1994
  Derrick, Kimberly 2006, 2010
  Dohnal, Darcie 1992
  Gabel, Andy 1988, 1992, 1994, 1998
  Gleason, Erin 1998
  Goskowicz, Julie 1998, 2002
  Goskowicz, Tony 1994, 1998
  Griglak, Mary 2002
  Hallisey, Caroline  1998, 2002, 2006 
  Izykowski, Alex 2006
  Kepka, J.P. 2002, 2006
  King, Charles 1992
  Koons, Scott 1998
  Lobello, Anthony 2006
  Moore, Pat 1988
  O' Hare, Tom 1998
  Peterson, Amy 1988, 1992, 1994, 1998, 2002
  Porter, Erin 1998, 2002
  Stennes, Tricia 1988, 1992
  Turner, Cathy 1992,  1994, 1998
  Ziegelmeyer, Nikki 1992, 1994
Short Track Speedskating (USOEC Coach) Otter, Jeroen 1988 (Team Netherlands)
     
Ski Jumping Keuler, Mathew 1998
     
Weightlifting Robles, Sarah 2012
     
Women's Freestyle Wrestling Miller, Randi 2008