February 14, 2006

Wildcats Run At Home In The Dome

Licensed to Northern Michigan University
 
MARQUETTE, Mich. â€Â“ The Northern Michigan University womenâ€Â™s track and field team hosted the Northern Challenge on Saturday, Feb. 11, 2006.   Ã‚ 
 
NMU took the top three places in the 55-meter dash as Danielle St. Onge won the event (7.44) with teammates Callie Boik (7.59) and Kaylee Laakso (7.67) next in the standings. Ã‚  Stephanie Boyer then won the 400 (59.51) and Brook Rediger captured the mile (5:16.29).  Jessica Kalafut was second in the mile (5:16.51).  
 
In the 800 the Wildcats took the top three places.  Stephanie Ostrenga was first (2:18.45), Jacalyn Gross (2:19.52) second and Stephanie Mishica third (2:19.53).  Leslie Luehmann (8.93) and Natalie Bertucci (9.06) went one-two in the 55 hurdles.  
 
The 4x200 relay of Boik, Chelsei Bootz, Bertucci and Laasko won the event with a clocking of 1:49.99.  Also on the list of events was the 4x400 relay as Ostrenga, Kalafut, Mishica and Melissa Schultz won the event with a time of 4:16.08.
 
Bertucci was second in the high jump (5-02.00) for the â€Â˜Cats in one of the field events.  Tasha Kettula was second in the pole vault (8-00.00) with Luehmann runner-up in the long jump (16-09.50).  
 
The NMU track and field team will be in action next at the Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (GLIAC) Indoor Track and Field Championships.  The event will be held at The University of Findlay from Feb. 24-25.  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Licensed to Northern Michigan University
 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/14/2006 11:13 AM
 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Northern Challenge - 2/11/2006 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  
 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Superior Dome Nothern Michigan University Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  
 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Results Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚  Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Onge, Danielle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.64 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.44q 
 Ã‚ 2 Boik, Callie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.84 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.59q 
 Ã‚ 3 Laakso, Kaylee Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.84 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.67q 
 Ã‚ 4 Grondin, Celina Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.80 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.86q 
 Ã‚ 5 VanEnkevort, Erin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Open Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.21q 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Stephanie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  26.77 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  26.61 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 2 Laakso, Kaylee Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.70 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  26.97 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 3 St Onge, Danielle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.45 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  26.99 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 4 Boik, Callie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.69 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.62 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 5 Grondin, Celina Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  28.08 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.71 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 6 Bootz, Chelsei Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  28.14 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  28.14 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 7 VanEnkevort, Erin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Open Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  28.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  30.02 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 8 Best, Lauren Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  30.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  31.23 Ã‚  2 
 -- Lunn, Brianne Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  29.36 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Stephanie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  59.60 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  59.51  
 Ã‚ 2 Miron, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:02.30 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:00.97  
 Ã‚ 3 Schultz, Melissa Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:02.40 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:03.13  
 Ã‚ 4 VanEnkevort, Erin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Open Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:04.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:07.64  
 -- Hartwig, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:02.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rediger, Brooke Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:16.79 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:16.29  
 Ã‚ 2 Kalafut, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:20.50 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:16.51  
 Ã‚ 3 Pointius, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:23.98  
 Ã‚ 4 Ballance, Michelle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:26.62  
 Ã‚ 5 Horst, Amy Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:35.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:29.94  
 Ã‚ 6 Weidmeyer, Jennifer Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:30.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:40.18  
 Ã‚ 7 Richards, Kyle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:47.20 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:42.85  
 Ã‚ 8 Folkersma, Charlotte Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:35.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:45.99  
 Ã‚ 9 Etapa, Christina Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚   5:35.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:53.33  
 10 Wiza, Lauren Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:50.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:57.66  
 11 Drelles, Megan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6:04.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  6:07.42  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ostrenga, Stephanie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:21.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:18.45 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 2 Gross, Jacalyn Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:20.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:19.52 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 3 Mishica, Stephanie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:20.61 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:19.53 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 4 Hagenbuch, Kate Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:23.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:19.82 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 5 Brenner, Brooke Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:22.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:24.09 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 6 DeLany, Heather Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:36.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:32.96 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 7 Szubelak, Jade Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:34.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:33.60 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 8 Harriger, Kathryn Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚   2:33.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:34.81 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 9 Baker, Kate Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:36.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:35.28 Ã‚  2 
 10 Gajewski, Laura Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:36.80 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:36.25 Ã‚  2 
 11 Drelles, Megan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:40.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:43.61 Ã‚  2 
 12 Burnham, Dale Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:41.30 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:47.31 Ã‚  2 
 13 Beausejour, Constance Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:45.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:51.75 Ã‚  2 
 -- Riedel, Stephanie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:28.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pointius, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10:45.00 Ã‚  10:51.61  
 Ã‚ 2 Coehoorn, Brittney Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚  10:43.00 Ã‚  10:59.00  
 Ã‚ 3 Holkas, Megan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚  11:30.80 Ã‚  11:53.20  
 Ã‚ 4 Wiza, Lauren Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  12:00.00 Ã‚  11:53.77  
 Ã‚ 5 deJonge, Danielle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚  12:30.60 Ã‚  12:48.58  
 -- Stein, Danielle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚  10:58.42 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚  Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertucci, Natalie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.44 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.06q 
 Ã‚ 2 Luehmann, Leslie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.05 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.10q 
 Ã‚ 3 Zimny, Bridget Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.21q 
 Ã‚ 4 Holtz, Amanda Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.81 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.50q 
 Ã‚ 5 Lunn, Brianne Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.98 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10.21q 
 Ã‚ 6 Best, Lauren Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10.49 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10.85q 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Prelims Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Luehmann, Leslie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.10 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.93  
 Ã‚ 2 Bertucci, Natalie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.06 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.06  
 Ã‚ 3 Lunn, Brianne Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10.21 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.40  
 Ã‚ 4 Holtz, Amanda Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.63  
 Ã‚ 5 Zimny, Bridget Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.21 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.66  
 Ã‚ 6 Best, Lauren Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10.85 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10.57  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:49.99  
 Ã‚ 2 Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:00.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:06.82  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:08.17 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:16.08  
 Ã‚ 2 Lake Superior State University  'B' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:33.23  
 Ã‚ 3 Lake Superior State University  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:20.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:44.74  
 -- Mtutrack Club  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 -- Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeLany, Heather Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4-11.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5-03.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Bertucci, Natalie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4-11.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5-02.00  
 Ã‚ 3 Ballun, Erin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5-01.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5-00.00  
 Ã‚ 3 Hartwig, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5-00.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5-00.00  
 Ã‚ 5 Holtz, Amanda Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4-09.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4-10.00  
 -- Rueden, Laura Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4-06.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NH  
 -- Leonard, Amanda Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Open  Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zimny, Bridget Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10-00.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  9-00.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Kettula, Tasha Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miron, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  16-08.00 Ã‚  17-07.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Luehmann, Leslie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚  15-11.75 Ã‚  16-09.50  
 Ã‚ 3 Ballun, Erin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  15-04.00 Ã‚  16-01.50  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miron, Jessica Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  35-08.00 Ã‚  36-07.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Luehmann, Leslie Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚  34-05.75 Ã‚  35-00.00  
 Ã‚ 3 St Onge, Danielle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚  35-02.00 Ã‚  34-09.00  
 Ã‚ 4 Holtz, Amanda Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Northern Michiga Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  30-09.00  
 Ã‚ 5 Tetzloff, Becky Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  34-05.50 Ã‚  30-07.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cowan, Megan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  36-01.50 Ã‚  37-05.50  
 Ã‚ 2 Anthony, Laura Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  26-03.00 Ã‚  22-05.75  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anthony, Laura Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  43-03.75  
 Ã‚ 2 Cowan, Megan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  45-01.50 Ã‚  26-02.25  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚  Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Adam Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.85 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.09q  2 
 Ã‚ 2 Haynes, Robert Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.42q  1 
 Ã‚ 3 Folse, Jonathan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.55q  3 
 Ã‚ 4 Johnson, Dustin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.95 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.76q  3 
 Ã‚ 5 Washington, Tommy Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.76 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.80q  3 
 Ã‚ 6 Kutzler, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.74 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.88q  2 
 Ã‚ 7 Ulemen, Josh Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.93 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.92 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 8 Schlatter, Brian Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.95 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.93 Ã‚  3 
 Ã‚ 8 Van Kauwen, Jeff Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.93 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.93 Ã‚  1 
 10 Mims, Bobby Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.80 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.95 Ã‚  3 
 11 Blumenthal, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.03 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.00 Ã‚  2 
 12 Ash, Travis Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.15 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.15 Ã‚  1 
 13 Roberts, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.53 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.25 Ã‚  2 
 -- Battistella, DJ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.87 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 -- Telenko, Nick Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Prelims Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Robert Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.42 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.43  
 Ã‚ 2 Folse, Jonathan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.55 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.58  
 Ã‚ 3 Washington, Tommy Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.80 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.71  
 Ã‚ 4 Johnson, Dustin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.76 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.73  
 Ã‚ 5 Kutzler, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.88 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.81  
 Ã‚ 6 Smith, Adam Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6.09 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  7.48  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Robert Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  22.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  22.58 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 2 Battistella, DJ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  22.75 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  23.16 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 3 Seniiuk, Brian Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  23.40 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  23.50 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 4 Johnson, Dustin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  23.51 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  23.62 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 5 Washington, Tommy Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  23.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.06 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 6 Ulemen, Josh Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ 23.90 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.18 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 7 Blumenthal, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  25.14 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.55 Ã‚  3 
 Ã‚ 8 Kutzler, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.03 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.56 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 9 Ash, Travis Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.66   3 
 10 Wise, Matt Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Open Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  25.81 Ã‚  3 
 11 Schultz, Chris Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.00 Ã‚  3 
 12 Roberts, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.17 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27.15 Ã‚  3 
 -- Smith, Adam Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  22.80 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 -- Malatinsky, Ross Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  23.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 -- Telenko, Nick Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  25.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  3 
 -- Benson, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  2 
 -- Arttus, Tom Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.46 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  2 
 -- Mims, Bobby Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  24.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malatinsky, Ross Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  51.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   52.44 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 2 Krueger, Zach Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  51.50 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  52.71 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 3 Van Kauwen, Jeff Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  53.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  52.76 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 4 Arttus, Tom Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  55.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  53.94 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 5 Palo, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  55.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  56.38 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 6 Cragg, Tyler Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  56.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  57.11 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 7 Coehoorn, Robert Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  56.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  59.18 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 8 Schultz, Chris Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  56.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:01.08 Ã‚  2 
 -- Kean, Kevin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  51.25 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarbutton, Ben Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:28.33  
 Ã‚ 2 Hosie, Scott Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:30.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:31.88  
 Ã‚ 3 Vohlken, Colin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Unat Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:20.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:34.65  
 Ã‚ 4 Allen, Luke Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:30.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:35.55  
 Ã‚ 5 Hart, Jimmy Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:40.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:39.69  
 Ã‚ 6 Bourke, Jon Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:35.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:42.89  
 Ã‚ 7 Campbell, Dave Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:49.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  4:49.00  
 Ã‚ 8 Colyer, Caleb Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:10.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:02.46  
 Ã‚ 9 Brooks, Jon Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:12.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:08.24  
 10 Patterson, Adam Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:12.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:14.52  
 11 Cavalli, Mike Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:15.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:25.05  
 12 Coehoorn, Robert Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:18.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5:27.93  
 -- Olds, Chris   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 -- Seibert, Joe Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5:20.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 -- Lichon, Steven Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  4:55.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Kyle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚   1:58.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:59.15 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 2 Ferguson, Jason Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:01.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:00.50 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 3 Skog, Dan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:02.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:02.47 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 4 Bichler, Ben Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:01.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:03.77 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 5 Williams, Evan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:02.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:04.82 Ã‚  1 
 Ã‚ 6 Krueger, Zach Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:04.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:13.45 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 7 Brooks, Jon Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:12.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:13.73 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 8 Palo, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:15.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:17.99 Ã‚  2 
 Ã‚ 9 Bobholtz, Richard Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:18.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  2:18.02 Ã‚  2 
 -- Hart, Jimmy Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:05.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  2 
 -- Allen, Luke Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:01.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 -- Macomber, Kevin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  2:01.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 -- Pavicic, Anthony Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:56.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Jimmy Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9:25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  9:21.47  
 Ã‚ 2 Stein, Rich Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9:20.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  9:28.42  
 Ã‚ 3 Nelkie, Emory Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9:30.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  9:31.12  
 Ã‚ 4 Carlson, Tim Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9:25.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  9:31.79  
 Ã‚ 5 Merian, Matt Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9:30.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  9:39.89  
 Ã‚ 6 Schafer, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10:20.00 Ã‚  10:08.61  
 Ã‚ 7 Colyer, Caleb Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10:55.00 Ã‚  10:33.42  
 -- Seibert, Joe Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ NT  
 -- Lichon, Steven Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9:52.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚  Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.71 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.68q  2 
 Ã‚ 2 Kean, Kevin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.49 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.80q  1 
 Ã‚ 3 Schlatter, Brian Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.03 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  8.81q  1 
 Ã‚ 4 Flotterud, John Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.58 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.20q  1 
 Ã‚ 5 Van Vreede, Matt Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.02 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  9.49q  2 
 Ã‚ 6 Tetzloff, Becky Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  10.24q  2 
 -- Allen, Luke Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NT Ã‚  2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'D' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:39.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:34.37  
 Ã‚ 2 Mtutrack Club  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ 1:34.41  
 Ã‚ 3 Nmu Track Club  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:36.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:38.24  
 Ã‚ 4 Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:33.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:42.90  
 Ã‚ 5 Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'B' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  1:37.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  1:46.95  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  3:40.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  3:35.83  
 Ã‚ 2 Lake Superior State University  'B' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  3:35.85  
 Ã‚ 3 Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'B' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  3:40.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  3:36.35  
 Ã‚ 4 Mtutrack Club  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ 3:43.51  
 Ã‚ 5 Lake Superior State University  'A' Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  3:30.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  3:54.09  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayser, Kevin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6-02.75 Ã‚ Ã‚  6-02.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Mims, Bobby Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  6-00.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5-08.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Kean, Kevin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5-06.00 Ã‚ Ã‚  5-08.00  
 -- Rate, Kyle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  5-07.00 Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schlatter, Brian Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  12-05.50 Ã‚  12-00.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Johnson, Matt Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  11-05.75 Ã‚  10-06.00  
 -- Sorenson, John Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dustin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  20-08.00 Ã‚  21-01.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Kean, Kevin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  20-03.00 Ã‚  20-06.00  
 Ã‚ 3 Martin, Glenn Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ 19-00.00 Ã‚  20-01.50  
 Ã‚ 4 Schlatter, Brian Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  18-04.50 Ã‚  19-06.00  
 Ã‚ 5 Rate, Kyle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  16-05.00 Ã‚  18-11.50  
 Ã‚ 6 Arttus, Tom Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Mtutrack Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  18-02.50  
 Ã‚ 7 Benson, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  16-10.00  
 Ã‚ 8 Ash, Travis Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  14-03.00  
 -- Roberts, Sean Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rate, Kyle Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  40-00.00 Ã‚  40-11.50  
 Ã‚ 2 Kean, Kevin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  40-05.00 Ã‚  40-09.50  
 Ã‚ 3 Johnson, Dustin Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Nmu Track Club Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  38-07.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winkler, Chris Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  48-00.00 Ã‚  45-07.00  
 Ã‚ 2 Skytta, Dana Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  39-01.50 Ã‚  38-11.50  
 Ã‚ 3 Athanasopoulos, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  36-10.50 Ã‚  37-06.75  
 Ã‚ 4 Flotterud, John Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  36-07.00 Ã‚  37-03.25  
 Ã‚ 5 Pyle, Bryan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  39-01.50 Ã‚  35-10.75  
 Ã‚ 6 Schneider, Jean Yves Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  34-04.00 Ã‚  33-03.75  
 Ã‚ 7 Blaney, Jared Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚  32-09.75 Ã‚  29-09.50  
 -- Poppe, Donald Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  ND  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 Ã‚ Ã‚  Name Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Year School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Seed Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Andrew Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚   Ã‚ Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  41-03.00 Ã‚  42-04.25  
 Ã‚ 2 Flotterud, John Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  41-08.50  
 Ã‚ 3 Poppe, Donald Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  44-06.00 Ã‚  41-04.25  
 Ã‚ 4 Skytta, Dana Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  38-00.50  Ã‚ 38-09.00  
 Ã‚ 5 Winkler, Chris Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  39-05.00 Ã‚  37-04.00  
 Ã‚ 6 Schneider, Jean Yves Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  33-05.00  
 Ã‚ 7 Pyle, Bryan Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  Lake Superior St Ã‚ Ã‚  33-11.00 Ã‚  32-00.75  

  8Blaney, Jared  Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Milwaukee School Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚ Ã‚  27-01.00

 

 

 



Prepared By
Dave Faiella
Sports Information Director
906-227-1013