Haas VF1 Mill Reservations

Week of Monday February 28th      
If you are not present within 10 minutes of your appointment time, your slot will be lost.
Mill 1 (Towards Computers)    
  Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
         
9:00   Ostermeyer Team Starkiller  
9:30   Ostermeyer Team Starkiller  
10:00   Ostermeyer Team Starkiller  
10:30   Ostermeyer Team Starkiller  
11:00   Ostermeyer Team Starkiller  
11:30   Ostermeyer Team Starkiller  
12:00     Team Starkiller  
12:30     Team Starkiller  
1:00 CNC   Team Starkiller  
1:30 CNC   Team Starkiller  
2:00 CNC   Team Starkiller  
2:30 CNC   Team Starkiller  
3:00     Team Starkiller  
3:30     Team Starkiller  
4:00     Team Starkiller  
4:30     Team Starkiller  
6:00     Team Starkiller  
         
         
Mill 2 (Towards South Entry Door)  
  Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
         
9:00     Team Starkiller  
9:30     Team Starkiller  
10:00     Team Starkiller  
10:30     Team Starkiller  
11:00     Team Starkiller  
11:30     Team Starkiller  
12:00     Team Starkiller  
12:30     Team Starkiller  
1:00 CNC   Team Starkiller  
1:30 CNC   Team Starkiller  
2:00 CNC   Team Starkiller  
2:30 CNC   Team Starkiller  
3:00     Team Starkiller  
3:30     Team Starkiller  
4:00     Team Starkiller  
4:30     Team Starkiller  
6:00     Team Starkiller  
         
Week of Monday March 17th      
If you are not present within 10 minutes of your appointment time, your slot will be lost.
Mill 1 (Towards Computers)    
  Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
         
9:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
9:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
10:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
10:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
11:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
11:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
12:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
12:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
1:00 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
1:30 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
2:00 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
2:30 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
3:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
3:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
4:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
4:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
6:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
         
         
Mill 2 (Towards South Entry Door)  
  Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
         
9:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
9:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
10:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
10:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
11:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
11:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
12:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
12:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
1:00 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
1:30 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
2:00 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
2:30 CNC Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
3:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
3:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
4:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
4:30   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
6:00   Team Eh Team Team Sri Lanka Team Teamkats
studentactivities