Youth Soccer Tournament (Older)
April 10-12, 2015
       
Friday, April 10 SW Concession    
5:00-8:00 Mariah Thomas    
5:30-8:30 Kathleen Maloney    
8:00-11:30 Emma Hagman    
       
Manager      
3:30-11:30 Jim Riley    
       
       
Saturday April 11 SW Concession    
11:00-2:30 Mark Knippschild 6:00-9:00 pm Tyler Hager
11:30-3:00 Sam Rosengarden 9:00-12:30 am Michelle Ryczek
2:30-6:00 Emma Hagman    
3:00-6:30 Brendan Joyce    
       
Manager   Student Manager  
11:00 am-6:00 Jim Riley 6:00 pm-9:30 Mariah Thomas
    9:30 -12:30 am Stevi Swanson
       
Sunday, April 12 SW Concession    
7:30am-10:00am Joseph Miller 10:00 am-2:00pm Alexandra Cazzetta
10:00am-2:00pm Avery Huyck    
       
Manager   Student Manager  
6:00 am-10:00 Jim Riley 10:00 am-1:00 Mariah Thomas
    1:00 pm - 4:00 Stevi Swanson
       

 

High School Track Meets (Dome)
April 14-16, 2014 (SW Concession)
 
Class A/B Track Meet
Tuesday, April 14, 2015
1:00-5:00 Mariah Thomas 5:00-8:30 Tyler Hager
1:00-5:00 Ana Fernandez 5:00-8:30 Avery Huyck
2:00-5:00 Brendan Joyce 5:00-8:30 Kathleen Maloney
2:00-5:00   5:00-8:30 Alexandra Cazzetta
       
    Manager  
Rob Robinia   Noon-8:00  
       
Class C Track Meet
Wednesday, April 15, 2015
12:30-5:00   5:00-9:00 Emma Hagman
1:00-5:00 Sam Rosengarden 5:00-9:00 Kathleen Maloney
1:00-5:00 Trevor Toczydlowski 5:00-9:00 Morgan Kangas
2:00-5:00 Mark Knippschild 5:00-9:00 Samantha LaLonde
       
    Manager  
Jim Riley   12:30-9:00  
 
Class D Track Meet
Thursday, April 16, 2015
12:30-4:00 Michelle Ryczek 4:00-7:30 Mariah Thomas
12:30-4:00   4:00-7:30 Kristian Johnson
1:00-4:00 Samantha LaLonde 4:00-7:30 Max Waltrous
1:00-4:30 Mark Knippschild 4:30-7:30 Tyler Hager
       
    Manager  
Jim Riley   Noon-7:30

 

Mary Lambert Concert Vandament Arena
Friday April 17, 2015
   
6:30-9:00 Stevi Swanson
6:30-9;00 Mariah Thomas

 

NMU Spring Footall Game
Saturday April 18, 2015
SW Concession  
11:00 - 4:00 Mariah Thomas
Noon - 4:00 Emma Hagman
1:30 - 4:00 Michelle Ryczek
1:30 - 4:00 Tyler Hager
Manager  
11:00 - 4:00 Rob Robinia

 

Youth Soccer Tournament (Younger)
April 24-26, 2015
       
Friday, April 24 SW Concession    
5:00 - 8:30 pm Mariah Thomas 8:30 - 12:30 am Alexandra Cazzetta
5:00 - 8:30 pm Kathleen Maloney 8:30 - 12:30 am Michelle Ryczek
5:00 - 8:30 pm Max Watrous    
       
Manager      
Noon - 8:00 pm Rob Robinia 8:00 - 12:30 am Stevi Swanson
       
       
Saturday April 25 SW Concession    
6:30 am-10:30 Emma Hagman 5:00 - 8:30 Trevor Toczydowski
10:30 - 1:30 Tyler Hager 5:00 - 8:30 Sam Rodengarden
10:30 - 1:30 Brendan Joyce 5:00 - 8:30 Avery Huyck
10:30 - 1:30 Ana Fernandez 8:30 - 12:30 am Kevin Maas
1:30 - 5:00 Jordan Gokey 8:30 - 12:30 am Mark Knippschild
1:30 - 5:00 Kendrick Taylor    
1:30 - 5:00 Emily Vichich    
       
Manager   Student Manager  
6:00 am-Noon Rob Robinia Noon-6:00 Mariah Thomas
    6:00 pm - 12:30 am Stevi Swanson
       
       
Sunday, April 26 SW Concession    
6:30 am-10:00 Emma Hagman 2:00 - 5:30 Emily Irish
10:00 - 2:00   2:00 - 5:30 Morgan Kangas
10:00 - 2:00 Joseph Miller    
       
Manager   Student Manager  
6:00 am-10:00 Rob Robinia 10:00 am - 1:30 Mariah Thomas
    1:30 - 5:30 Stevi Swanson